Allenatori

STAGIONI NOME E COGNOME
1902-1908 Antonio Libero SCARPA
1909-1920 Giulio FASOLO
1921-1922 Commissione tecnica Giulio FASOLO Aldo CASALINI Pio SCALA
1922-1923 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Commissione tecnica Giulio FASOLO Aldo CASALINI Pio SCALA
1922-1923 (dalla 8^ giornata allo spareggio) Franz Benjamin SEDLACEK
1923-1924 Wilmas WILHELM
1924-1928 Imre Janos BEKEY
1928-1931 Wilmas WILHELM
1931-1933 Imre Janos BECKEY
1933-1934 Otto KRAPPAN
1934-1936 Jozsef VIOLAK
1936-1937 Walter ALT
1937-1939 Andras KUTIK
1939-1942 Piero SPINATO
1942-1943 (dalla 1^ alla 17^ giornata) Piero SPINATO e Stanislao KLEIN
1942-1943 (dalla 18^ alla 30^ giornata) Italo FERRERO
1943-1944 Piero SPINATO e Italo FERRERO
1945-1946 (dalla 1^ alla 10^ giornata) Piero SPINATO
1945-1946 (dalla 11^ alla 15^ giornata) Italo ROSSI
1945-1946 (dalla 16^ alla 26^ giornata) Giovanni VECCHINA
1946-1947 (dalla 1^ alla 11^ giornata) Piero SPINATO
1946-1947 (dalla 12^ alla 38^ giornata) Giovanni VECCHINA
1947-1948 (dalla 1^ alla 3^ giornata e dalla 27^ alla 42^) Giovanni VECCHINA
1947-1948 (dalla 4^ alla 9^ giornata) Silvio GRIGGIO
1947-1948 (dalla 10^ alla 25^ giornata) Elemer BERKESSY
1947-1948 (solo la 26^ giornata) Piero SPINATO
1948-1949 (dalla 1^ alla 29^ giornata) Carlo RIGOTTI
1948-1949 (dalla 30^ alla 42^ giornata) Wilmas WILHEIM
1949-1950 Wilmas WILHEIM
1950-1951 Alfredo MAZZONI
1951-1953 Fulvio BERNARDINI
1953-1954 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Fioravante BALDI
1953-1954 (dalla 8^ alla 34^ giornata) Aldo CAMPATELLI
1954-1955 Aldo CAMPATELLI
1955-1956 (dalla 1^ alla 26^ giornata) Bela GUTHMAN
1955-1956 (dalla 27^ alla 34^ giornata) Umberto MENTI
1956-1957 (dalla 1^ alla 24^ giornata) Piero ANDREOLI
1956-1957 (dalla 25^ alla 34^ giornata) Giovanni VARGLIEN
1957-1958 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Giovanni VARGLEIN
1957-1958 (dalla 8^ alla 34^ giornata) Roberto LERICI
1958-1961 Roberto LERICI
1961-1962 (dalla 1^ alla 23^ giornata) Roberto LERICI
1961-1962 (dalla 24^ alla 34^ giornata) Manlio SCOPIGNO
1962-1965 Manlio SCOPIGNO
1965-1966 Aldo CAMPATELLI
1966-1967 (dalla 1^ alla 8^ giornata) Aldo CAMPATELLI
1966-1967 (dalla 9^ alla 29^ giornata) Antonio PIN
1966-1967 (dalla 30^ alla 34^ giornata) Umberto MENTI
1967-1968 Umberto MENTI con Arturo SILVESTRI direttore tecnico
1968-1969 (dalla 1^ alla 16^ giornata) Umberto MENTI
1968-1969 (dalla 17^ alla 30^ giornata) Ettore PURICELLI
1969-1971 Ettore PURICELLI
1971-1972 Umberto MENTI
1972-1973 (dalla 1^ alla 9^ giornata) Gianni SEGHEDONI
1972-1973 (dalla 10^ alla 30^ giornata) Ettore PURICELLI
1973-1974 Ettore PURICELLI
1974-1975 (dalla 1^ alla 25^ giornata) Ettore PURICELLI
1974-1975 (dalla 26^ alla 30^ giornata) Manlio SCOPIGNO
1975-1976 (dalla 1^ alla 20^ giornata) Manlio SCOPIGNO
1975-1976 (dalla 21^ alla 38^ giornata) Sidney Cunha CINESINHO
1976-1979 Giovanbattista FABBRI
1979-1980 Renzo ULIVIERI
1980-1981 ( precampionato) Corrado ORRICO
1980-1981 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Giulio SAVOINI
1980-1981 (dalla 8^ alla 38^ giornata) Corrado VICIANI
1981-1982 Giancarlo CADE
1982-1983 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Giancarlo CADE
1982-1983 (dalla 8^ alla 34^ giornata) Bruno MAZZIA
1983-1986 Bruno GIORGI
1986-1987 (dalla 1^ alla 21^ giornata) Tarcisio BURNICH
1986-1987 (dalla 22^ alla 38^ giornata) Alfredo MAGNI
1987-1988 (dalla 1^ alla 18^ giornata) Paolo SPECCHIA
1987-1988 (dalla 19^ alla 34^ giornata) Ernesto GALLI
1988-1989 (dalla 1^ alla 4^ giornata e dalla 31^ alla 34^) Ernesto GALLI
1988-1989 (dalla 5^ alla 30^ giornata) Giovan Battista ROTA
1989-1990 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Romano FOGLI
1989-1990 (dalla 8^ alla 17^ giornata) Sergio GASPARIN
1989-1990 (dalla 18^ giornata allo spareggio) Giulio SAVOINI con Luigi MURARO
1990-1991 (dalla 1^ alla 22^ giornata) Giuseppe CARAMANNO
1990-1991 (dalla 23^ alla 34^ giornata) Antonio PASINATO
1991-1994 Renzo ULIVIERI
1994-1998 Francesco GUIDOLIN
1998-1999 (dalla 1^ alla 19^ giornata) Franco COLOMBA
1998-1999 (dalla 20^ alla 34^ giornata) Edoardo REJA
1999-2001 Edoardo REJA
2001-2002 (dalla 1^ alla 18^ giornata) Eugenio FASCETTI
2001-2002 (dalla 19^ alla 38^ giornata) Fabio VIVIANI con Adelio MORO
2002-2003 Andrea MANDORLINI
2003-2004 Giuseppe IACHINI
2004-2005 (dalla 1^ alla 31^ giornata e dalla 35^ ai playout) Maurizio VISCIDI
2004-2005 (dalla 32^ alla 34^ giornata) Gianfranco BELLOTTO
2005-2006 Gianfranco CAMOLESE
2006-2007 (dalla 1^ alla 5^ giornata) Giancarlo CAMOLESE
2006-2007 (dalla 6^ alla 42^ giornata) Angelo GREGUCCI
2007-2009 Angelo GREGUCCI
2009-2010 (dalla 1^ alla 32^ giornata e dalla 36^ alla 42^) Rolando MARAN
2009-2010 (dalla 33^ alla 35^ giornata) Nedo SONETTI
2010-2011 Rolando MARAN
2011-2012 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Silvio BALDINI
2011-2012 (dalla 8^ alla 29^ giornata e dalla 38^ ai playout) Luigi CAGNI
2011-2012 (dalla 30^ alla 37^ giornata) Massimo BEGHETTO con Manlio ZANINI
2012-2013 (dalla 1^ alla 23^ giornata) Roberto BREDA
2012-2013 (dalla 24^ alla 42^ giornata) Alessandro DAL CANTO
2013-2014 Giovanni LOPEZ
2014-2015 (dalla 1^ alla 11^ giornata) Giovanni LOPEZ
2014-2015 (dalla 12^ alla 42^ giornata) Pasquale MARINO
2015-2016 (dalla 1^ alla 31^ giornata) Pasquale MARINO
2015-2016 (dalla 32^ alla 42^ giornata) Franco LERDA
2016-2017 (dalla 1^ alla 7^ giornata) Franco LERDA
2016-2017 (dalla 8^ alla 36^ giornata) Pierpaolo BISOLI
2016-2017 (dalla 37^ alla 42^ giornata) Vincenzo TORRENTE
2017-2018 (dalla 1^ alla 15^ giornata) Alberto COLOMBO
2017-2018 (dalla 16^ alla 32^ giornata e richiamato per i playout) Nicola ZANINI
2017-2018 (dalla 33^ alla 38^ giornata) Franco LERDA
2018-2019 (dalla 1^ alla 19^ giornata e dalla 29^ ai playoff) Giovanni COLELLA
2018-2019 (dalla 20^ alla 28^ giornata) Michele SERENA
2019-2021 Domenico Di CARLO
2021-2022 (dalla 1^ alla 5^ giornata) Domenico DI CARLO
2021-2022 (dalla 6^ alla 34^ giornata) Christian BROCCHI
2021-2022 (dalla 34^ alla 38^ giornata) Francesco BALDINI
2022-2023 (dalla 1^ alla 12^ giornata) Francesco BALDINI
2022-2023 (dalla 13^ giornata) Francesco MODESTO